Ergebnisse

Herren-Ergebnisse

1. Herren - (141) 1. Bezirksliga 1
SpNr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Spielort
141.105TTG Hamburg-Nord 1TSV Sasel 69:619:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
141.110TH Eilbeck 5TTG Hamburg-Nord 18:819:30Ritterstraße 9
141.115TTG Hamburg-Nord 1SC Poppenbüttel 59:219:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
141.120Meiendorfer SV 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 19:719:30Wildschwanbrook 9, über EKZ Spitzbergenweg
141.125TTG Hamburg-Nord 1Oberalster VfW 48:819:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
141.135WTB 61 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 19:619:45Kneesestr./Parkplatz:Zufahrt über Bovestr.10
141.141TTG Hamburg-Nord 1TTC Protesia 19:719:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
141.148TH Eilbeck 6TTG Hamburg-Nord 15:919:45Ritterstraße 9
141.154TTG Hamburg-Nord 1Walddörfer SV 33:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
141.160TTG Hamburg-Nord 1SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 39:119:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
141.165SC Condor 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 17:919:30Berner Heerweg 183 a, Karl-Schneider-Halle
 
2. Herren - (161) 1. Kreisliga 1
SpNr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Spielort
161.103TTG Hamburg-Nord 2TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 79:619:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
161.108Rahlstedter TC 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 22:919:15Delingsdorfer Weg / Oldenfelder Straße
161.113TTG Hamburg-Nord 2TTG 207 99:419:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
161.124SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7TTG Hamburg-Nord 27:919:15Stockflethweg 160
161.130TTG Hamburg-Nord 2SC Condor 38:819:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
161.136TTG Hamburg-Nord 2SG Farmsen-Bramf 19:119:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
161.141SG Hellb.-Osterb 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 29:719:15Traberweg (Ecke Eckerkoppel)
161.147TTG Hamburg-Nord 2Walddörfer SV 77:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
161.152Walddörfer SV 6TTG Hamburg-Nord 29:419:45Meiendorfer Mühlenweg 35, 22393 HH
161.158TTG Hamburg-Nord 2WTB 61 49:619:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
161.163TSV Sasel 7TTG Hamburg-Nord 29:219:45Petunienweg, große Sporthalle
 
3. Herren - (165) 1. Kreisliga 5
SpNr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Spielort
165.105TTG Hamburg-Nord 3TTG Hamburg-Nord 46:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.110Blau-Gold 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 39:419:15Grellkamp 40
165.115TTG Hamburg-Nord 3SC Poppenbüttel 89:419:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.120SG Hellb.-Osterb 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 39:319:15Traberweg (Ecke Eckerkoppel)
165.125TTG Hamburg-Nord 3SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 60:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.135SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8TTG Hamburg-Nord 39:419:15Stockflethweg 160
165.141TTG Hamburg-Nord 3TTG 207 103:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.148SG Farmsen-Bramf 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 39:419:30Edwin-Scharff-Ring 56, 22309 Hamburg
165.154TTG Hamburg-Nord 3SC Condor 26:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.160TTG Hamburg-Nord 3TURA Harksheide 32:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.165Walddörfer SV 5TTG Hamburg-Nord 39:319:45Meiendorfer Mühlenweg 35, 22393 HH
 
4. Herren - (165) 1. Kreisliga 5
SpNr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Spielort
165.105TTG Hamburg-Nord 3TTG Hamburg-Nord 46:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
165.111TTG Hamburg-Nord 4TURA Harksheide 38:820:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
165.117Walddörfer SV 5TTG Hamburg-Nord 49:719:45Meiendorfer Mühlenweg 35, 22393 HH
165.123SC Condor 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 49:319:30Berner Heerweg 183 a, Karl-Schneider-Halle
165.128TTG Hamburg-Nord 4Blau-Gold 14:920:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
165.133SC Poppenbüttel 8TTG Hamburg-Nord 43:919:30Harksheider Str. 70, linke Halle
165.138TTG Hamburg-Nord 4SG Hellb.-Osterb 13:920:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
165.143SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6TTG Hamburg-Nord 46:919:30Timmerloh 32a
165.151TTG Hamburg-Nord 4SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 89:420:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
165.158TTG 207 10TTG Hamburg-Nord 49:319:45Schimmelmannstr.46 in Ahrensburg, gr.Halle
165.164TTG Hamburg-Nord 4SG Farmsen-Bramf 27:920:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
 
5. Herren - (171) 2. Kreisliga 1
SpNr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Spielort
171.104SC Poppenbüttel 9TTG Hamburg-Nord 52:919:30Hinsbleek 14
171.110TTG Hamburg-Nord 51.SC Norderstedt 14:919:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
171.116Hummelsbüttel 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 58:819:30Hummelsbüttler Hauptstr. 107,
171.122TTG Hamburg-Nord 5Oberalster VfW 68:819:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
171.128SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9TTG Hamburg-Nord 56:919:15Stockflethweg 160
171.134Wellingsbüttel 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 52:919:30Strenge 5, PKW's nur über Schwarzbuchenweg
171.139TTG Hamburg-Nord 5SG Hellb.-Osterb 39:419:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
171.144Fuhlsbüttel 1TTG Hamburg-Nord 52:918:15Am Hasenberge 26, JVA Fuhlsb. Perso. erforderlich
171.149TTG Hamburg-Nord 5Walddörfer SV 89:619:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
171.157TTG 207 11TTG Hamburg-Nord 57:919:30Schimmelmannstr.46 in Ahrensburg, kl.Halle
171.163TTG Hamburg-Nord 5TuS Berne 29:219:30Kupferredder 12, alte Halle
 
6. Herren - (181) 3. Kreisliga 1
SpNr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Spielort
181.102TTG Hamburg-Nord 6Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 29:120:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
181.107SG Farmsen-Bramf 3TTG Hamburg-Nord 69:619:30Edwin-Scharff-Ring 56, 22309 Hamburg
181.118TTG Hamburg-Nord 6SG Farmsen-Bramf 69:420:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
181.124TTG Hamburg-Nord 6TURA Harksheide 49:720:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
181.129Hohenhorst 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 69:519:30kl. Halle Kielkoppelstr.16, Zufahrt ü.Aumühler Weg
181.135TTG Hamburg-Nord 6Hoisbüttel 17:920:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
181.140USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2TTG Hamburg-Nord 69:519:30Brucknerstraße 17
181.146TTG Hamburg-Nord 6Wellingsbüttel 24:920:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
181.151TH Eilbeck 9TTG Hamburg-Nord 69:219:30Richardstraße 85
181.157TTG Hamburg-Nord 6AMTV 19:220:00Redderbarg 46-48, Zufahrt ü. Ödenweg, Lemsahler Bargweg, Redderbarg
181.162Rahlstedter TC 4TTG Hamburg-Nord 63:919:30Delingsdorfer Weg / Oldenfelder Straße
 

   Verlegte Spiele / Spielergebnisskorrekturen